• 0
    • No products in the cart.
Placeholder

Huntkey GS120 Fantasy ARGB Fan – Black 710-49612064R6

$ 4.8 USD $ 6 USD

Huntkey GS120 Fantasy ARGB Fan - Black 710-49612064R6Technical Specifications:ModelGS120 Fantasy BlackProduct Dimensions120 120 25 mmFan Dimensions120 25 mmFan Speed8001800 RPM 10%Input VoltageDC +12VBearing TypeHydro bearingConnector+5V ARGB 3-Pin, 2510/4-PinFan Blades9 pcsProduct Weight160 gMTBF40,000 HoursMax Airflow44.2 CFMNoise Level33.8 dBACable Length550 10 mm

  • Categories :cpu fan & cooling
  • Product Code:DB97015874935
  • Stock : In Stock

Huntkey GS120 Fantasy ARGB Fan – Black 710-49612064R6

Technical Specifications:

Model
GS120 Fantasy Black

Product Dimensions
120 120 25 mm

Fan Dimensions
120 25 mm

Fan Speed
8001800 RPM 10%

Input Voltage
DC +12V

Bearing Type
Hydro bearing

Connector
+5V ARGB 3-Pin, 2510/4-Pin

Fan Blades
9 pcs

Product Weight
160 g

MTBF
40,000 Hours

Max Airflow
44.2 CFM

Noise Level
33.8 dBA

Cable Length
550 10 mm

There are no reviews yet.